I Fly Services will provide advice for migration on the base of Investment. One can invest US $ 100,000 and more in Business and get Family PR for USA. Those who are not interested in Business can invest US$ 500,000 & more and get USA Family Green Card*.

USA L1 Visa Requirements

  • Invest $100,000 & more in your Business in USA to get Family Green Card*
  • Company must operate both in the USA and abroad to transfer employee from its foreign operations to the USA
  • The Owner must have business /company for at least 3-5 years.
  • Any legal Business is allowed.
  • Top level employees are considerable under this program.

USA EB-5 Visa Requirements

  • Invest  $500,000 & more to Get Family Green Card*
  • Invest $500,000 in a USCIS designated regional center in the business or
  • Invested  $10,00,000 in outside the regional center in the Business
  • No IELTS or Education required
  • The business must create at least 10 full-time jobs for U.S. workers, directly or indirectly.
  • Demonstrate that the investment capital was “lawfully gained” and the required capital is at risk for investment

Canada

  • Invest 150,000$ and more in Business & get family PR.
  • Basic IELTS / Exploratory visit will add more points.
  • Any legal Business allowed
  • Senior/top level employee can join in the program
  • Investment within 2 year after reaching Canada.
  • In future you may sponsor your family Members for Permanent Residency.

New Zealand Entrepreneur Program

  • Invest  $200,000 & more in Business to Get Family Permanent Residency (PR)*
  • Investment of NZ$ 200,000 in Business in NZ in next 3 years and get PR*.
  • 3 Year Work Visa (1 yr. + 2 Yr. Extension) leading to PR.
  • IELTS 4 Band (General / Academic)
  • 3 Year Settlement Fund required (15000$ Applicant + 5000$ Dependent)

Australia Business Visa- Business Talent

  • Be nominated by a state or territory government agency
  • Be invited apply for this visa
  • Have assets of AUD1.5 million and business turnover of AUD 3 million
  • Have funding of at least AUD 1 million from an Australian venture capital firm

U.K. - Tier 1 (Entrepreneur) visa

Investment from UK 50,000 pounds
You can :
  • Set up or take over the running of one business or more
  • Work for your business, including being self-employed, but you should check your work meets the conditions of being self-employed
  • Bring family members with you
For more information regarding Investor Visa, please fill up the Inquiry Form.